Old Schoolhouse Brewery
Pub – illustrative photo
Pub – illustrative photo
Pub – illustrative photo

PubWinthrop, WA

Old Schoolhouse Brewery

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Old Schoolhouse Brewery yet. Call (509) 996-3183 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

155 Riverside Avenue
Winthrop, WA 98862

About Old Schoolhouse Brewery

Looking for a pub in Winthrop? Old Schoolhouse Brewery is at 155 Riverside Avenue, Winthrop, Washington. It's part of our guide to 9 restaurants, cafes and bars in Winthrop.

For questions or orders, call (509) 996-3183.

Quick facts

Category
Pub
Address
155 Riverside Avenue, Winthrop, WA 98862
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Old Schoolhouse Brewery? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Old Schoolhouse Brewery located?

Old Schoolhouse Brewery is located at 155 Riverside Avenue, Winthrop, WA 98862.

What is the phone number of Old Schoolhouse Brewery?

You can call Old Schoolhouse Brewery at (509) 996-3183.

Nearby places

All in Winthrop

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.